Aktuell | 08.09.2002

IKC 2002 - World Championship of Rental Karts

Endergebnis aller Klassen
Klasse Light (-73kg)Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3
RangFahrerRangf.LapRangf.LapRangf.LapPunkte
1Patrick Frei148,871149,249148,68442
2Werner Trügler249,023249,532248,89436
3Andreas Amon448,860349,385349,22729
4Klaus Zanotti348,974549,409548,88826
5Thomas Schaller549,200449,367448,97726
6Steve Schweinzer849,103649,017648,93719
7Alexander Oheimer648,938749,065748,99619
8Christian Mayr948,785849,635849,32914
9David Pickl749,1271049,9861049,52112
10Maciej Zukowski1249,470949,789949,5739
11Marco Arcaio949,5461149,9091249,7107
12Davide Bredariol1149,3881249,7891149,4745
         
Klasse U16Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3
RangFahrerRangf.LapRangf.LapRangf.LapPunkte
1Manuel Metzger149,279149,089149,39042
2Marco Biland349,373249,321349,48432
3Robert Schwabe449,136349,352249,21431
4Rolf Biland249,185449,484449,45730
5Martin Schärer749,279549,324549,39622
6Daniel Rapp849,328749,058649,45718
7Melanie Sloksnat649,127649,4201049,79617
8Dominik Linke549,437848,9811249,19514
9Patrick Strametz949,4551049,175849,64712
10Robert Schärer1149,9611149,235749,34610
11Alice Bordignon1249,394948,864949,2769
12Michael Klein1050,0171250,3481150,7976
         
Klasse Heavy (>73kg)Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3
RangFahrerRangf.LapRangf.LapRangf.LapPunkte
1Jerome Fürderer150,002149,451149,47942
2Jürgen Bauer349,770249,277249,49734
3Hannes Mahler249,502349,261349,45632
4Jürgen Brunnmayr449,986449,244449,33027
5Luca Barnabo549,769649,398549,54923
6Markus Eckerstorfer749,975549,204649,55321
7Massimo Rizzo649,610849,985949,57516
8Daniel Schneider849,729749,3811049,51414
9Nathanael Houmard1250,118949,750749,55611
10Alexander Gumpenberger1049,8591049,635849,73711
11Markus Posch950,3071150,2541249,4227
12Michel Schneider1150,2651250,0161149,6835

Teamchallenge
Rang Team Rückstand
1 Argovia Beginners 0,00
2 rwL by kartsport.at -5,04
3 Kartbahn Waldshut -9,22

   laptime: 0,031[s]